Terms
1 - 19 of 19 | Results Per Page | View |
1 

Item #

Item Name

Drawing Reference No.

549681 N/A Motor, 115-230V, 60 Hz, Single phase N/A 1
549721 N/A Motor, 220-480V, 60 Hz, 3 phase N/A 1
549741 N/A Motor, 550-600V, 60 Hz, 3 phase N/A 1
549771 N/A Motor, 110-220V, 50 Hz, Single phase N/A 1
753511 N/A Housing, fan, top N/A 2
553271 N/A Screw, flat head 3/8"-16 x 1" N/A 3
523251 N/A Gasket, fan housing, 1/8" x 1/4" (5' section) N/A 4
553183 N/A Screw, flat head 3/8"-16 x 2 1/4" (dust collector) N/A 5
524361 N/A Gasket, mounting (3 required) N/A 6
554431 N/A Clip, fan guard (4 required) N/A 7
739011 N/A Guard, fan outlet N/A 8
751501 N/A Outlet flange N/A 9
552522 N/A Hex nut, 1/4"-20 N/A 10
552752 N/A Lock washer, 1/4" N/A 11
552882 N/A Flat washer, 1/4" N/A 12
753521 N/A Housing, fan, bottom N/A 13
753661 N/A Impeller (fan blade), 11 1/2" dia., 5/8" ID N/A 14
552131 N/A Bolt, 1/4"-20 x 1" N/A 15
140312 N/A 1 1/2 HP Blower Assembly N/A
1 - 19 of 19 | Results Per Page | View |
1