Terms
1 - 25 of 27 | Results Per Page | View |
1 2 

Item #

Item Name

Drawing Reference No.

140440 N/A Reclaimer body assembly (includes items 1 through 13) N/A 1
766741 N/A Removable top N/A 4
524371 N/A Gasket, reclaimer to storage hopper N/A 5
524331 N/A Gasket, reclaimer door N/A 6
760721 N/A Door, reclaimer N/A 7
552392 N/A Wing nut, 1/4" - 20 N/A 8
524371 N/A Gasket, reclaimer to storage hopper N/A 9
524342 N/A Gasket, tuning band, solid N/A 10
524341 N/A Gasket, tuning band, with slots N/A 10
767581 N/A Tuning band (steel part only), solid N/A 11
760701 N/A Tuning band (steel part only), with slots N/A 11
551782 N/A Bolt, 1/4" - 20 x 2" N/A 12
509581 N/A Latch & keeper (requires welding) N/A 13
760711 N/A Screen, flat, 5/16", 13" OD N/A 14
739041 N/A Screen, fine 11 1/2" OD, 8 mesh N/A 15
739051 N/A Screen, 11 1/2" OD, 4 mesh N/A 15
551852 N/A Bolt, 3/8" - 16 x 1" (8 required) N/A 16
522611 N/A Exhaust hose assembly for 1 cu. ft. pressure vessel (For pressure systems only) N/A 17
522611 N/A Plug, 1" NPT (For suction systems only) N/A 18
526183 N/A Ultrawear lining N/A
525861 N/A Urethane lining N/A
514511 N/A Inner ware plate - Customer Installed (Options) N/A
524881 N/A Rubber band (Options) N/A A
553892 N/A Bolt, 3/8" - 16 x 2" (3 required) (Options) N/A B
761611 N/A Metal band (Options) N/A C
1 - 25 of 27 | Results Per Page | View |
1 2