Terms
1 - 14 of 14 | Results Per Page | View |
1 

Item #

Item Name

Drawing Reference No.

552542 N/A Hex nut, 3/8" - 16 (6 required) N/A 1
552762 N/A Lock washer, 3/8" ID (6 required) N/A 2
551902 N/A Hex bolt, 3/8" - 16 x 3" (2 required) N/A 3
753372 N/A Adapter, manual body, Sure-Flo N/A 4
290384 N/A Handle assembly, 1/2" - 13 x 4" N/A 5
552672 N/A Jam nut, 1/2" N/A 6
552052 N/A Carriage bolt, 3/8" - 16 x 2 1/2" (4 required) N/A 7
753292 N/A Flange, 2" MPT N/A 8
753092 N/A Roller stop, holder N/A 9
551352 N/A Screw, 8 - 32 x 1/2" (2 per assembly) N/A 10
552222 N/A Bolt, 7/16" - 14 x 1 1/4" N/A 11
753632 N/A Pinch roller (2 per assembly) N/A 12
753692 N/A Valve body, 2" MPT N/A 13
523592 N/A Metering tube, 3/4" ID N/A 14
1 - 14 of 14 | Results Per Page | View |
1