Terms
1 - 25 of 26 | Results Per Page | View |
1 2 

Item #

Item Name

Drawing Reference No.

520181 N/A Hose barb, 1" N/A 1
544512 N/A Reducer bushing, 1 1/4" MPT x 1" FPT N/A 2
753332 N/A Valve body N/A 3
753412 N/A Seat, valve ball (steel) N/A 4
524132 N/A Gasket, seat N/A 5
525322 N/A Valve ball N/A 6
553412 N/A Space washer, steel (1/2" ID x 2" OD x 1/4" thick) N/A 7
753402 N/A Spacer ring, outer N/A 8
553982 N/A Bolt, 3/8" - 16 x 2" N/A 9
552762 N/A Lock washer, 3/8" N/A 9
552842 N/A Washer (1/2" ID x 2" OD x 1/16" thick) N/A 10
753382 N/A Valve cover N/A 11
753392 N/A Spacer ring, inner N/A 12
551962 N/A Bolt, 1/2" - 13 x 1 3/4" N/A 13
520242 N/A Elbow, brass (1/4" MPT x 1/4" tube) N/A 14
544302 N/A Pipe bushing, 1/4" x 1/8" N/A 14
523672 N/A Diaphragm (2 per assembly) N/A 15
546192 N/A Pipe nipple,1" CLOSE N/A 16
551122 N/A Screws, seat, 1/4" - 20 x 1/2" (pack of 3) N/A 17
524062 N/A Nozzle washer, NW-1 (pack of 10) N/A 18
524082 N/A Nozzle washer, NW-4 (pack of 10) N/A 19
552952 N/A Steel washer N/A 20
290218 N/A Ceramic restrictor kit (standard) N/A 21
502431 N/A Ceramic nozzle (standard) N/A 21
502081 N/A Boron carbide restrictor kit (customer upgrade) N/A 21
1 - 25 of 26 | Results Per Page | View |
1 2